Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1744/ሲ/ብ/ክ/መ/ኮ/ቢሮ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሠንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኛ በሌዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ከፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት ኪራይ ለመክፈል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ትራክተር ባለበት ሁኔታ በድርድር መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩት ግለሰቦች እና ድርጅቶች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በውላቸው መሠረት መክፈል ስላልቻሉ ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9101d99b-a84d-44e7-920d-d5f976022439/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0091-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 90 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Tire and Decoration Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Prime Minister Office፡ Procurement of Water Dispenser/የውሃ ማጣርያ ግዥ
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bd4dc4d-24fc-48d4-80b4-3479330ba642/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/758f0238-722e-49d6-9de0-27a96b42a349/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7124871f-281c-498e-87db-f5c44691f817/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/217aa854-019e-44d3-9604-3aadf75f9b94/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, Funded by the African Development Bank’s Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of IT Equipment—including Desktop Computers, Laptops, Multifunction Printers, Smart Boards, UPS, Air Conditioning, and LCD Projectors—and Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding Intentional (OCBI)IFB No: MOLS/AMD4J/OCB-I/PG-001/2026 1. The
St. Peter Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Autoclave Maintenance Service Agreements
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93b0fbfb-641f-4ce3-9999-6db80aca071b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3077075b-1c7c-4ff6-aedb-c09c58e2c4ec/open Invitation to
Wollega University Would Like to Procure Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d6d79c-6d67-4275-b27c-b855be1007fb/open ”
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0c886dae-2b11-4d7a-8967-1fb76c096416/open Invitation to