Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/698c7f51-8ecc-40ce-8d1b-c3c678a651bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-NC-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Catering Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ኅ/ሽ/ማኅበር እና የፍ/ባለእዳ መብራቱ በላይ መካከል ስላለው የፍ/አፈጻጸም ክርክር ጉዳይ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ መጋቢት 25/2018 ዓ.ም የወጣው በድጋሚ የሐራጅ ጨረታ
በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የፌዴራል ፍርድ ቤቶች ፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጽህፈት ቤት የሐራጅ ማረሚያ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን ከዚህ በታች በቀረበው ዝርዝር መሰረት በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ እና ሞተር ሳይክል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 17, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per
The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Nissan Pickup Fuel Injection Pump (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e353781-23df-41a9-8159-110b8550a126/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03fe9b08-3aad-40a3-a07c-e1723af8e913/open Lot Information
University of Gondar :LOT – 031 Procurement Of Building Construction /ግንባታ ስራ/
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a08ad6b-5be5-4686-84bf-35cf37b1fc7f/open
የፌዴራል እስረኞች ኮሚሽን: የአይቲ ድጋፍ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/320f7469-a195-43f9-8d2e-9b90cea4027a/open Invitation to
Salale University: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/11bfed33-4d70-458e-b447-e33b9fd3592d/open Invitation to
Wolkite University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/414697fc-e4f0-4a52-a7f9-fc4ac6d16e7c/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/69096336-be35-450b-b4fc-eb236f57755e/open Invitation to
Wollo University : Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/08e1a124-cea9-4bed-8b49-43249d7838dd/open ”
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Approximately 60 Km of Right-side Flood Protection Embankment Along the Awash River in the Amibara Area of Afar Regional State.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 03, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE Request for Bids Works (Two-envelope Bidding Process, Without Prequalification) Employer: Ministry of