Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/553c74f7-e04d-49a3-bd64-798454cf22a4/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0470-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: KBO/G/NCB/05/2018/Bid Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ

Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ccb56de1-f8b6-4aec-a31e-b5548ce1095f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter Procurement Reference

Oromia Science And Technology Authority Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter

Addis Zemen (Apr 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዝ የተገለጸ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 12/2018 ባሉብተ

የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ባሉብተ ሁኔታ  አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 15, 2026)  የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 15–018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲከስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9fbf5f4e-6707-4b66-a555-9c6a9e097b93/open

Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Various Office Furniture and Equipment, Including Medium and High Back Chairs, Guest Chairs, Office and Coffee Tables, Photocopy Stands, Metal Shelves, Filing Cabinets, and Guard Houses.

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a8ea2dac-6397-4ee0-ba72-17c8b6223ba1/open Invitation to

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቧንቧ ጥገና እቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8bdef410-7541-4f31-be8e-cc19a7904840/open

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Notifies Amendment for the Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment.

2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – AMENDMENTTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY

House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Various Light Vehicle Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47c9f845-a358-4352-b897-ddc6c093eb04/open

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star (*) or Above Hotel Service for MOR Mekelle Branch at Axum City -Lot-9-2019

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b4d09ea4-c4b4-46c4-9986-f229feb6ecf9/open