Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid

Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Neo Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (NMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE) to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for External Audit Services.

ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር በባለቤትነት የሚያገለግለውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሻጭ፦ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር 1. መግቢያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን

Action For Development (AFD), in Partnership with Dan Church Aid (DCA), Invites Bids for the Supply of 72 Quintals of Pullet Feed (Poultry Feed) for its Project in Goro Woreda, Bale Zone.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: AFDAO-42/2026 1. Action For Development (AFD), alocal organization, invites interested

ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ የተሽከርካሪ አካላትን እንዲሁም ሌሎች ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ ኢማ TSEHAY INSURANCE S.C የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችና የተለወጡ የተሽከርካሪ

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af307efe-e88e-473b-808b-f5475dafeacf/open Lot Information

(Copy Of) The International Committee of the Red Cross (ICRC) Ethiopia Delegation is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service Providers to Establish a Pool of Prequalified Suppliers for Future Procurement.

The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) Invites Eligible Firms to Supply Canon R6 Mark 2 and R5 Mark 2 Cameras Along with Wireless Microphones.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms

ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ጥቅል ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች በተለያየ ጥቅል የተገለፁትን ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል::

Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) AWASH INSURANCE S.C.INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested