Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይት ቅባቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERCDSPAግ.ጨ.ቁ 01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው የአገር ውስጥ
አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Kefeta Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (KMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under AABE to Undertake the Audit of its Financial Records for a Three-year Period from June 30, 2027, to June 30, 2029.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) EXTERNAL AUDIT FIRM BID Kefeta Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (KMFI) established in 2024 and received its
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f33d9567-3615-4f96-848e-4815d776ee98/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b46cd23f-dc15-4728-800c-ae8856078780/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29e751ab-f56d-4d92-9cff-3526d71521b4/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የውሃና የዘይት ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d3c392-d95d-4162-881a-2ccf4791eb54/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Heavy Fabric Curtain (ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ሆኖ በሪሞት የሚንቀሳቀስ መጋረጃ)
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80241b52-80f4-42cf-9887-363526cc133d/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Mouse Proforma
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82120d20-3284-49ee-adbe-02f4a9d2b9e1/open Lot Information