Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የማጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በጨረታ ሰነዱ ላይ
ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የመጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No.01 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Camera and Cellular Phone
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2055d557-e4d4-46bd-8a10-b5d53144f5a7/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Consultant to Engage Formal and Informal Partners for the Systematic Documentation and Synthesis of Social and Emotional Learning (SEL) Interventions and Impact Across Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Lutheran World Federation – World Service Ethiopia Request for Quotation (RFQ) No: RQ000000788 Assignment
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/42/2018 የድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ
የቦታ ስፋት 190 ካ.ሜ. ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት እነ አቤል ተስፋዬ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ እነ አሰገደች ሀይሌ መካከል
የኩርፋ ጨሌ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የዕቃ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኩርፋ ጨሌ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4372e1-b35c-495a-8d86-edee1f866e20/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33f8d854-62d2-42b0-a1e0-35a36d46d3af/open Lot Information