Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የማጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በጨረታ ሰነዱ ላይ
ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የመጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No.01 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts M91
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2e4538c-e1d2-41ad-a622-f2c97bb5566a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c210a1dd-51e1-4111-9669-f23fa1ba1635/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10e72323-6f2c-489f-ae83-d506aa9f7301/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5107dca1-bc7b-40c3-a365-21aea4a88d4b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/defa095f-e459-404b-802a-7d65c65b0ad4/open Lot Information
FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1a51b1e-e62b-4d0b-9c9a-705885e288df/open Lot Information