Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ ከትምህርትና ስልጠና ባለስልጣን የእውቅና ፈቃድ አግኝቶ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ጀሞ አካባቢ በመጀመሪያ እና በሁለተኛ ዲግሪ
ሆፕ ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ኮሌጅ የደንብ ልብስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 01/2019 ባሉበት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd89f9ed-a508-4017-8405-a4dd5a8eecda/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0521-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Bag
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Bag/የልጆች ቦርሳ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28dc1de5-4662-4314-a241-8d5b7bdd11f6/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7eb0bb-c727-4ca4-b0f9-b76d3d8dd779/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71a6a1a7-872e-47e9-85cf-f0399044f267/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2f4186f-2f7b-43d2-a8ef-e246b908cfa8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer (Microsoft Surface Pro 13″ (12th Edition)
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2295a040-d653-4c09-9bd5-b455ff0acb31/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Material (Whiteboard)
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e32ecd-b4ae-49e8-91cf-c09360499d98/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b583c21-a285-459c-a5f4-686e3cb0e219/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f97eb41d-5535-4c39-8661-2d0d40c201ca/open Lot Information
SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Maintenance and Renovation of Public Schools in Lalibela.
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL MAINTENANCE AND RENOVATION WORKS, IN LALIBELA, ETHIOPIA LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S