Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 06/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ዕቃዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ተስፋየ አባተ የሰጠው የካፒታል እቃ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ከፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ ግዥና ኪራይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት ንብረት በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ በእጅ የሚገፋ ትራክተር ግዥ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን ጣና ፍሎራ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በአማራ ክልል በባህርዳር ዙሪያ ወረዳ በ124 ሄክታር ላይ በአበባ፣አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ
ጣና ፍሎራ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር በእጅ የሚገፋ ትራክተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኖሪያ ቤቶች የሽያጭ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባ/ንፋማመ/02/18 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በተሻሻለው 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information
Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund and ISHDO
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/034/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Bid For Construction of Shed at Sodoma,Huse Mandera, Buri Mulu,and Orfo,
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/035/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Veterinary Equipment Item Procurement Reference Number: PAD/035/26 Positive Action for Development
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Legal and Regulatory Advisory Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dd93dbd-1354-44b7-89e5-f274650d95c2/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Double Cabin 4WD Pick-up Field Vehicles and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck (6×4, 6T Loading Capacity) as Part of the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 29, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for Re Bids(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of EthiopiaName of
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Supply of Solar and Water Pump Systems for Primary Schools.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-35/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ