Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Beddellee Meeshaalee Barreessaa Fi Dhumataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektrooniksii, Meeshaalee Farnicherii(office Funicher), Gommaa Konkolaataa Fi Motoraa, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa Fi Doqdoqqee(motorcycle) Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Daldaltoota Seera Qabeessa Ta’an Irraa Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Beddellee bara baajataa 2019 tiin bittaa meeshaa tajaajila sekteroota
ቤተርፓዝ አ.ማ. ከ2018 የበጀት አመት ጀምሮ ለ3 በጀት አመታት የሂሳብ መግለጫ የሚያቀርቡ የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤተርፓዝ አ.ማ ከ2018 የበጀት አመት ጀምሮ ለ3 በጀት አመታት የሂሳብ መግለጫ የሚያቀርቡ የውጭ
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 04
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b60c300-2efe-4496-aa86-b02ec8efc344/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 09
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f899f895-4391-4fb3-b0c0-298babc90024/open Lot Information
Mannii Barumsaa Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2ffaa Beddellee Bara Baajataa 2019 Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Elektirooniksii, Qulqullinaa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Uffata Dambii Barataafi Hojjetaa, Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’eessituu, Foon Sangaa Buruundoo, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyyaa Keessaafi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii, Gindillaafi Fuduraafi Muduraa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Mannii Barumsaa Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2ffaa Beddellee bara baajataa 2019 meeshaalee tajaajilaaf oolan
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 08
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f45eb286-8a66-4381-a5b1-870bb29ea161/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74551a1a-9b79-44d3-a877-16e903b43013/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 07
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b638b633-e76b-4605-b3cb-ea54f7e178b5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 06
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70c7995b-2620-49bd-bd07-9319b8eacb62/open Lot Information