Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የማጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በጨረታ ሰነዱ ላይ
ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የመጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No.01 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Car Spare Part
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f14beea4-eb75-4b60-8103-0bf2ba41c2fb/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/917fd4ee-0b92-4441-a0dc-9b83d1e36b3d/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ ፅ/ቤት የእስክርቢቶ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e638bd3-a86c-4dd0-a6ff-703366c026b9/open Lot Information
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ የጋንዲ መታሰቢያ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ የጋንዲ መታሰቢያ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ(auction Ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና
Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Spare Part for 4-23054
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96aa2c8d-fdc3-4173-aabf-72b940a23f9b/open Lot Information
The Central Ethiopia Regional State Transport & Road Development Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction of Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Various Locations.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 12, 2026) NOTICE FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS 1. The Government of the Central Ethiopia Regional State, represented
Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders and Qualified Service Providers of Training Company’s or Work as a Freelancers for the Procurement of Different Training Services.
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Bid) Procurement Ref. no: LDSC-10/2018 Lihiket Design And Supervision Corporation invite all