Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የማጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በጨረታ ሰነዱ ላይ
ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የመጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No.01 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas and
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arsi University: Procurement of Scanner
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e78299c-c0b9-47b5-a690-c03acac89500/open Lot Information
የጣውላ ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጣውላ ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ደን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ዋና ጽ/ቤት ደ/ታቦር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት እንጨት መሰንጠቂያ የተመረተ
ኢትዮጵያን ሴንተር ፎር ዴቨሎፕመንት /ECD/ ለሞዴል የቅድመ አንደኛ መማሪያ ከፍሎች ማደራጃ የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ግብዓቶች እና ልዩ ልዩ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮጵያን ሴንተር ፎር ዴቨሎፕመንት /ECD/ ከ ችልደርን ኢን ክሮሰፋዬር /CiC/ በጋራ በመሆን በአዲስ
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Different Light Vehicle Tires
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02173 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና
የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት፡ ጌሚንግ ላፕቶፕ ቻርጀር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e53b0102-d582-488a-86e4-cf6afe4f8ca7/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ 8 የአርማታ ብረት በቤርጋ 22/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ce99977-b306-4c93-b075-e7eaf25db9b3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spar Parts 62/2018
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/599924fc-0dbb-4436-9ab3-75d57d19cf22/open Lot Information