Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዝ የተገለጸ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 12/2018 ባሉብተ
የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ባሉብተ ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 15, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 15–018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲከስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5868d15-c81b-426d-b79a-df25d27801fc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c24dc792-9c86-436e-813b-c8ce76e89bf3/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Rent Service RFQ-17/18
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aa2e7f7-3974-44bd-9afc-a5532b7fe08f/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa119767-5a8f-453c-93c7-2c0c37d28e22/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b139a07-42a3-4a9c-8f53-b2c8e2cce097/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/862ba7af-535b-4381-9dff-2753344d80a7/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1703e6a3-da0b-4a2b-a690-55689f0dc1cc/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fd7ede6-8331-489a-8993-55e416f8a992/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02a04a11-f635-4e27-ad63-c38046596ebf/open Lot Information