Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4779ec8e-008f-4e75-a7d2-7133c07e3147/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-13-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement
Haramaya University፡ Procurement of Animal Feeds
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/698c7f51-8ecc-40ce-8d1b-c3c678a651bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-NC-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Catering Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ኅ/ሽ/ማኅበር እና የፍ/ባለእዳ መብራቱ በላይ መካከል ስላለው የፍ/አፈጻጸም ክርክር ጉዳይ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ መጋቢት 25/2018 ዓ.ም የወጣው በድጋሚ የሐራጅ ጨረታ
በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የፌዴራል ፍርድ ቤቶች ፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጽህፈት ቤት የሐራጅ ማረሚያ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን ከዚህ በታች በቀረበው ዝርዝር መሰረት በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ እና ሞተር ሳይክል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5702432-e3ec-4b76-b8c3-7d28e2580c84/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c238bfa0-3327-4bf5-9a1a-bdb8915e2c63/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a15b0be1-3314-46f4-829a-6a7bdbe947f6/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e15d9d4-b025-4275-8d8e-16085f6c6d8a/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies1
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7f467f6-70e9-4234-a25e-194e8c167750/open Lot Information
Oda Bultum University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c06dca59-c5ee-4279-8314-eb4cbd841dc9/open Lot Information
Sidama Industrial Parks Development Corporation is Inviting Qualified Contractors for Three Construction Projects in the Sidama National Regional State: 1) Phase-2 Containerized WWTP in Yirgalem IAIP, 2) Guard Houses and Drainage in YIAIP, and 3) Access Road, Fence, and Dry Latrine with Septic Tank in Morocho RTC.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation of bid for the Construction of Three projects Sidama Industrial Parks Development Corporation invites
The Somali Regional State, RAASO TVET College Invites Bidders to Bid for Different Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Somali Regional State, RAASO TVET College invites Bidders to bid for
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms for Consultancy Services Across Four Main Projects: Construction Supervision for the Bahirdar-Tis Esat and Kunzila Junction-Zege Town Road Projects, and Supervision of Maintenance and Upgrading Projects Under the Sodo and Combolcha Road Network Management Offices.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(National Competitive Bidding) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia represented by