Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE002/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች፣ ቴሌቪዥን፣ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች፣ ያገለገለ እስፔርፓርት በኦላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00e1de11-3b0e-48bb-86b7-032311ddaf54/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0030-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ fire
Ministry of Peace፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ Fire Extinguisher
Government (Apr 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e902cbbe-3657-42a9-9bec-82fd34b6e143/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0029-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የላፕ
Ministry of Peace: በድጋሚ የወጣ የላፕ ቶፕ ግዥ
Government (Apr 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fe851bf9-6f1c-487d-8028-193b3144ba78/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Construction Materials Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0107-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac179318-7995-4b84-930e-b3bd65b2bb9b/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8583532-e8ac-4bef-a676-f2ea70be5fd0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66ca5e5c-7c34-4455-ae4a-511e644f51a0/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb67965-6e3f-4fdc-9e10-388713635b8d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e3c253b-560a-4b43-b936-b5ab67b625a9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ad4a3af-8135-415a-8596-18dd98f1aafa/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/634b3b47-a42e-41cd-858f-d84ed6782e90/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb12ee99-d324-4828-8f75-35ba600875d2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/270c0dd6-89be-488d-880c-0613e725bf57/open Lot Information