Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር  AE002/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች፣ ቴሌቪዥን፣ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች፣ ያገለገለ እስፔርፓርት በኦላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00e1de11-3b0e-48bb-86b7-032311ddaf54/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0030-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ fire

Ministry of Peace፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ Fire Extinguisher

Government (Apr 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e902cbbe-3657-42a9-9bec-82fd34b6e143/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0029-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የላፕ

Ministry of Peace: በድጋሚ የወጣ የላፕ ቶፕ ግዥ

Government (Apr 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fe851bf9-6f1c-487d-8028-193b3144ba78/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Construction Materials Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0107-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information

African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information

JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).

2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information