Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 014/18 ድርጅታችን የሃይሩፍ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ወቅታዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸው፣ የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር የዕቃ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የሃይሩፍ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Yedebub Nigat (Apr 11, 2026) የሊዝ ቦታ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮንሶ ዞን የኮልሜ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገዉ አዋጅ 721/2004 አንቀፅ 8 ንዑስ አንቀፅ 1 በፊደል ተራ
ኮልሜ ማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገ/ት ጽ/ቤት ለመኖሪያ የተዘጋጀ ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለተጫራቾች ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 014/18 ድርጅታችን የሃይሩፍ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ወቅታዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸው፣ የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር የዕቃ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የሃይሩፍ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ፍሬወይኒ መሠረት እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ሙሴ ሸዋዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 93575
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)
Fortune (Jul 26, 2026), Capital (Jul 26, 2026), Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ብቁ ድርጅቶች ፍላጎታችሁን አሳውቁን 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies CP
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/351f87bd-7cc2-4806-9c5f-51a59c7f45de/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f75b930e-4cf0-4674-af05-7a853fd230b0/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8fcd0db6-a3a9-4ab4-86f1-1ab4af05298f/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine CP2
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b081b640-2f9e-447b-8af3-ff936230988d/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d896fa47-6ca7-4caa-8eea-ca10ba138ff2/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05ac27d4-7eea-4ec7-835e-b5bf6ab468f3/open Lot Information
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Undertake the Solarization of the Existing Motorized Water Supply System at Sekotaselase, Tselemt Wereda.
NRC Ethiopia invites qualified vendors to undertake the solarization of the existing motorized water supply system at Sekotaselase, Tselemt Wereda.
Cheshire Ethiopia, a Local Non-governmental Organization, Invites Eligible and Licensed Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Spectacles and Frames.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1. Spectacles and Frames (Project No. 11079) Cheshire