Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/698c7f51-8ecc-40ce-8d1b-c3c678a651bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-NC-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Catering Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ኅ/ሽ/ማኅበር እና የፍ/ባለእዳ መብራቱ በላይ መካከል ስላለው የፍ/አፈጻጸም ክርክር ጉዳይ በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ መጋቢት 25/2018 ዓ.ም የወጣው በድጋሚ የሐራጅ ጨረታ
በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የፌዴራል ፍርድ ቤቶች ፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጽህፈት ቤት የሐራጅ ማረሚያ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን ከዚህ በታች በቀረበው ዝርዝር መሰረት በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ እና ሞተር ሳይክል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 17, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per
The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b637c865-e826-4054-aefb-722582b16992/open Invitation to
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f5f1bae8-5244-4d51-91ee-30323e909027/open
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/70616d3b-f786-4bb5-aa45-fc9b3980a151/open Invitation to
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22153857-59df-4de3-a203-8e343cce202e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2a8887-e177-4719-8ebb-aaaf662baf4e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials ለአባያ ካምፓስ//* L
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cc0a4c9-f41c-41fe-8261-12551f1d3679/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f611a5d-9992-40f4-b7e4-afdc933912bf/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad4cb050-54d3-42ac-99f6-b9467fe49f1c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: 02/Procurement of Car Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdd82b7f-86c9-47a4-a7d9-f4c34fda0b1d/open