Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8c8508ff-047e-42ac-b606-adcae174206e/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0156-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS/NCB/G 0054/OPEN 2018 Procurement Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በአፈፃፀም ከሣሽ ከምባታ ዞን ፍትሐብሔር ጉዳዮች ዐ/ህግ እና በአፈፃፀም ተከሣሾች ıኛ) ሠላሙ ዳንኤል፣ 2ኛ) አስፋው ሀንዴቦ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም

ከምባታ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን /prostaglandin hormone/ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማ/ቁጥር 136/18 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን (Prostaglandin Hormone በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች

የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን (Prostaglandin Hormone) በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid-(Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0018 1. The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Bread Baking Machines.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information

Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.

Bonga University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c235c6c-8443-4a5b-b8c4-b1a7d62f96bc/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5abdc53-4d5f-4755-9bc4-9c73fbf052b9/open Lot Information

Bonga University. Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6108a7b-2468-494c-8380-81faadce72ce/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ባለሥልጣን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8117151d-b8cf-48be-a683-24eb77568485/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b1f22d4-6732-4cc2-8992-10c299617dc3/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f184c8f-3cab-44a1-9d6c-3e1bd3df6197/open Lot Information