Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb9ff5a6-0fb5-4857-b410-8b13143e758a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0156-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Wollo University፡ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የስፖርት እቃዎች ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef968122-2b3b-4e3a-a77e-8b9edcd8b850/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/400/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION

Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ልዩ ልዩ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር LAMC/BD/06-08/2018 የዕዳ እና የሀብት አስተዳደር ኮርፖሬሽን ከመንግሥት የልማት ድርጅቶች ይዞታና አስተዳደር የተላለፉለትን በሕግ በመፍረስ

የዕዳ እና የሀብት አስተዳደር ኮርፖሬሽን ከመንግሥት የልማት ድርጅቶች ይዞታና አስተዳደር የተላለፉለትን በሕግ በመፍረስ ላይ ያለ የጥቁር አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን አ.ማ. ግቢ የሚገኙ ልዩ ልዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4779ec8e-008f-4e75-a7d2-7133c07e3147/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-13-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement

Haramaya University፡ Procurement of Animal Feeds

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f24f2414-4e62-45da-a884-229e20f13394/open Lot Information

Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Re-advertisement  Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89e8f47-eb3e-42b1-b90e-d66d1fe65d26/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4643585-2075-4d62-b75d-c73d8c9c9222/open Lot Information

Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa79fbab-cfa0-44d1-b692-856e17eaf5a9/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 የሚሆን ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85913ca-520f-4163-af84-c383fce2b05c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c74dbbf3-a39c-4272-89ab-ce7d2aca011f/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfe3eeec-cbac-416f-b7d4-3c9a9b0293af/open Lot Information