Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዝ የተገለጸ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 12/2018 ባሉብተ
የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ባሉብተ ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 15, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 15–018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲከስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Abay Bank Would Like to Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Supply of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/07/2026-27 (1) Abay bank would like
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ
Zemen Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Renovation of its Head Office.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Zemen Insurance S.C. hereby invites interested and eligible competitive bidders for the
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no. – BB/017/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible
ሲንቄ ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 004/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ተበዳሪዎች በገቡት ውል መሠረት
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Three Distinct Lots: Lot I for Network Installation Service Work, Lot II for Electric Vehicles, and Lot III for Electronics Including Refrigerators, Washing Machines, Televisions, and Smart Phones.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Amhara Bank S.C. Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/033/2026 Amhara Bank SC
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እና ተያያዥ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Various Promotional and Corporate Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested & Potential bidders
The Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI), Funded by the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD) Under the Rural Financial Intermediation Program III (RUFIP III), is Seeking Technical and Financial Proposals from Qualified Training Institutions or Consulting Firms.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI) Request for Technical and Financial Proposals Country: Ethiopia Country: