Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/959934e1-fc0e-48fd-99a7-a9b89973db4c/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement Reference No: BU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market

Bonga University: Procurement of Office Equipment

Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ.ም

የይዞታው ስፋት 150 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) Re-Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of office Supplies Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is an NGO, which

Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Supply of Electronics Materials for the GGE Project.

Government (Apr 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c521ff82-9756-41bc-b24e-b109d3da496e/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0153-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS/NCB/G0058/OPEN/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Injibara University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ba1b752-38d3-4a69-8eae-79451d1db2f9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Heritage Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3924f2c6-d6d0-41d4-8f44-aaa8418a5c06/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Automatic English ቲተርና ቀስት

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08fe331d-7fe9-4fbc-b8fe-14045d6b3592/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to

Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information