Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c4029ea-f7ee-44c4-85d3-b70518875733/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1041-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Mobil
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Mobile Apparatus
Addis Zemen (Apr 13, 2026) Invitation to bid Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items listed here under.
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ ሐራጅ/028/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (አፓርትመንት) በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሃራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0011/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ (Yutong Bus) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to bid
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Currently Being Implemented in the Oromia Region (Southwest and Jimma Zones).
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Development Expertise Center Invitation for Bid Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil Society Organization
ትረስት የጥበቃና የሰው ኃይል አገልግሎት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የደንብ ልብስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ትረስት የጥበቃና የሰው ኃይል አገልግሎት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ የደንብ ልብስ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ትረስት የጥበቃና የሰው ኃይል አገልግሎት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር
ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ የIT እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የተለያዩ IT እቃዎች ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ HBSCITEQUIPMENT/01/0001/26 የተለያዩ የIT እቃዎች ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐበሻ
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking a Qualified Project Documentation Consultant to Comprehensively Document the Design, Implementation, Achievements, Lessons Learned, and Outcomes of a Human-centered Design (HCD)-based School Milk Pilot Project in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) CONSULTANCY SERVICE (RFP) TO RECRUIT A CONSULTANT FOR SOCIAL PROTECTION (SCHOOL MILK) PILOT PROJECT DOCUMENTATIONGlobal Alliance
ግሎሪየስ ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ ኩባንያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ፍላጎት ያላቸው
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION