Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaef4a12-33e5-4d3b-a1d9-3de76033b6f2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Medical Devices” Procurement Reference No: ASTU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d2c3cc49-ece6-476e-9025-7c23dacfc0e0/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/019/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement Of Firewall
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ነጻነት ኪሮስ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ በለጠ ስዮም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
The Addis Ababa City Administration Labor and Skill Bureau, Under the World Bank-funded Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project, Invites Sealed Bids for a One-year Contract for Four-star Hotel Services in Adama City and Four-star Hotel and Resort Services in Bishoftu City .
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid (ITB) Subject of procurement: – procurement of Four stars Hotel at Adama
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 በጀት በ1ኛ ሩብ ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ስልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሰረታዊ ውትድርና ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የመንግሥት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለሥልጣን ከነማ ፋርማሲዎች ድርጅት የጅምላ ንግድ አከፋፋይ አገልግሎት የመድኃኒት እና የሕክምና መገልገያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የመንግሥት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለሥልጣን ከነማ
Wolkite University :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6170c492-977f-42a3-a11c-1f789c6b7c52/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Paper Bag and የጊዜ መቁጠሪያ ያለው አጀንዳ 02
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ca42c84-50fe-4402-b45c-026019cef10c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :የቁጥር አቹማ ድንጋይ በቁጥር and 00 ጠጠር 16 ሜ/ኩብ በሚይዝ በመኪና
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19906d3-d70a-4549-ac25-ade7fbabafb6/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY :Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9b70812-f2de-47fe-9f17-969e4c28c8d1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ad28bdf-b44c-4f56-bc96-f51e59adcce2/open Lot Information