Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ንስር ማይክሮ ኢንስቲትየሽን ኢማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ኢፌድሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
ድጋሚ የወጣ የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አማ/ የስጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የአሉሚኒየም ፍሬምና መስታወት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኮልፌ ቅዱስ ራጉኤል አዲስ ህይወት አ/ማ ባስገነባው ሁለት የገበያ ማዕከል ህንፃዎች ላይ ያለን ነጋዴዎች በሱቆች መግቢያ በር
የኮልፌ ቅዱስ ራጉኤል አዲስ ህይወት አ/ማ ባስገነባው ሁለት የገበያ ማዕከል ህንፃዎች ላይ ያለን ነጋዴዎች በሱቆች መግቢያ በር ላይ ያሉ የአሉሚኒየም ፍሬሞችን ከነመስታወታቸው አስነቅሎ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid የግንባታ እቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-G-0864-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የግንባታ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information
House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information