Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ.ም
የይዞታው ስፋት 150 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) Re-Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of office Supplies Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is an NGO, which
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Supply of Electronics Materials for the GGE Project.
Government (Apr 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c521ff82-9756-41bc-b24e-b109d3da496e/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0153-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS/NCB/G0058/OPEN/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Apr 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8c8508ff-047e-42ac-b606-adcae174206e/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0156-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS/NCB/G 0054/OPEN 2018 Procurement Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/634b3b47-a42e-41cd-858f-d84ed6782e90/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb12ee99-d324-4828-8f75-35ba600875d2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/270c0dd6-89be-488d-880c-0613e725bf57/open Lot Information
የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል ት/ቤት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በእስትራቴጂክ ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a G+4 Office Building.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 06, 2026) Invitation to BidNational Competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
የጉለሌ ክ/ከ/የመድሀኒዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተከካያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ማስተከካያ ሐምሌ 25 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደቡብ ምዕራብ አዲስ አበባ ዲስትሪክት የእርሻ መሳሪያ ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደቡብ ምዕራብ አዲስ አበባ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሥርዓት መሰረት ገዝቶለት
ሀኪድ በኢትዮጵያ ከ2018 በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለሚቀጥሉት ሶስት ዓመታት የማህበሩን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዝገባ ሰርተፊኬት ቁጥር 6187 የሲቪል ማኅበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለሥልጣን ተመዝግቦ የሚንቀሳቀሰው ሀገር
አዲስ ብርሃን ቅ/አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018 አዲስ ብርሃን ቅ/አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ዕቃዎች