Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ca0475c-c43b-4581-979d-3e6559ca2e97/open Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-0085-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BDU-CMHS-NCB-G-004-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Bahir Dar University: Procrument of የጥገና ዕቃዎች /CMHS/Re-bid
Government (Apr 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a893e3ae-3657-4674-b4e1-f5b9228898bc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0092-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 91 Procurement
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1744/ሲ/ብ/ክ/መ/ኮ/ቢሮ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወርክ ስቴሸን/ Work-station/ ኮምፒውተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሠንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኛ በሌዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ከፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት ኪራይ ለመክፈል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ትራክተር ባለበት ሁኔታ በድርድር መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Consultant to Engage Formal and Informal Partners for the Systematic Documentation and Synthesis of Social and Emotional Learning (SEL) Interventions and Impact Across Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Lutheran World Federation – World Service Ethiopia Request for Quotation (RFQ) No: RQ000000788 Assignment
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/42/2018 የድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ
የቦታ ስፋት 190 ካ.ሜ. ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት እነ አቤል ተስፋዬ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ እነ አሰገደች ሀይሌ መካከል
የኩርፋ ጨሌ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የዕቃ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኩርፋ ጨሌ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4372e1-b35c-495a-8d86-edee1f866e20/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33f8d854-62d2-42b0-a1e0-35a36d46d3af/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf77e1e9-3e94-4afd-9144-4d041df463e1/open Lot Information