Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8c8508ff-047e-42ac-b606-adcae174206e/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0156-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS/NCB/G 0054/OPEN 2018 Procurement Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በአፈፃፀም ከሣሽ ከምባታ ዞን ፍትሐብሔር ጉዳዮች ዐ/ህግ እና በአፈፃፀም ተከሣሾች ıኛ) ሠላሙ ዳንኤል፣ 2ኛ) አስፋው ሀንዴቦ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም
ከምባታ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን /prostaglandin hormone/ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማ/ቁጥር 136/18 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን (Prostaglandin Hormone በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን (Prostaglandin Hormone) በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid-(Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0018 1. The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Bread Baking Machines.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b44b74e-5537-4488-9fa4-76590d4b62b8/open Invitation to
Lume Woreda Finance Office: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/399c8266-20d1-4c70-9361-af5c664e4832/open Invitation to
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/191f96a3-df38-42d6-9ecc-c4077036ff32/open Invitation to
LEMI KURA SUB CITY DESIGNAND CONSTRACTIO ADMINISTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8a9f67a7-427f-4092-b5ff-b84dac020364/open Invitation to
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/648acdf0-37b5-4cb9-83a6-4d9818304a49/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2141263b-c4e8-4d31-8409-5ee5a9adb466/open
LEMI KURA SUB CITY DESIGNAND CONSTRACTIO ADMINISTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8863344a-dcd9-4774-9142-398e638a966f/open Invitation to
Wolkite University : Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2b0b98ca-9553-49dd-bd29-cfdd0a42eb19/open ”
Wolkite University : Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/68f1ace6-793d-483d-a26d-7180df6e2310/open ”