Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) NISIR MICROFINANCE ማይክሮፋይናንስ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ቁጥር፡ 002/2018 ንስር ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ ቀጥለው የተዘረዘሩትን ለብድር አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: መኖሪያ ቤት/ቶች ተ.ቁ
ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና መኪና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን ተሸከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ማንኛዉም ተጫራች ሐራጁ
አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ አገልግሎት ግዴታቸውን ካልተወጡ ደንበኛ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information