Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዝ የተገለጸ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 12/2018 ባሉብተ
የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ባሉብተ ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 15, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 15–018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲከስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ በኮንትራት፣ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት
በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና ጀነሬተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51817707-abfe-4677-a4f4-872ab4d862ff/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicines
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b2e35ce-554b-4ba0-903a-982a29ff4a0a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Photo Print
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dda79422-c24b-4131-a2f5-5e52fe951ee3/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computers and Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Mobile Apparatus
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d81daf3-cc1b-495b-b6d9-8aa3aacb870d/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e3e8c73-8019-44d5-a27c-e9ab8587e1fd/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e95e1c9a-ad36-46d2-926c-81f4491ebfc9/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Water Dispenser/የዉሃ ማጣርያ ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/320f24fd-c20e-4dc0-b06a-96fbd2ab4023/open Lot Information