Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 019/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለአቶ ሞላ ታከለ እና ለወ/ሮ አዲሴ ደመላሽ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን በእንጅባራ ከተማ በካርታ ቁጥር 57/2007

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ የምግብ ዘይት ፋብሪካ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Apr 15, 2026) ቀን፡– 07/08/2018 ዓ.ም ማስታወቂያ በቅ/ጽ/ቤታችን በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዞ የተወረሱ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ) ፣አሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞትኪስ ፣poly (ethylene terphthalte plastic cas) ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ እና fabric rope፣ ምግብ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ጉምሩከ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሃ-14/2018 ላይ ለመሸጥ መጋቢት 25/07/2018 ዓ.ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ማስታወቂያ መሰረት ጨረታው መጋቢት 30/07/2018 ዓ.ም ተካሄዶ የጨረታ ውጤቱ የፀደቀ ስለሆነ የአሸናፊዎች ዝርዝርን አውጥቷል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd8153dd-1283-448e-96cd-c9dafa199adb/open Lot Information

Initiative Africa (IA) and its Consortium Partners Are Seeking a Qualified Individual Consultant to Design, Coordinate, Analyze, and Report a Consortium-wide Baseline Study for the Project ‘Advancing Social Cohesion Through Indigenous Civic Space in Ethiopia,’ Funded by the Civil Society Innovation Fund II (CSIF II).

ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አ.ማ ብቁና በህጋዊ መንገድ የተመዘገቡ ተጫራቾችን ከቅድ መመደበኛ (ኬጂ) እስከ 12ኛ ክፍል ላሉ ተማሪዎች ለሚመጣው የትምህርት ዘመን የተማሪዎች ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ብቁ፣ ህጋዊ እና ፍቃድ ያላቸው የህዝብ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በውል መስጠት ይፈልጋል

The Oromia Irrigation & Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Repairing Services of Various Light Vehicles, Including V8, Prado, Toyota Hilux, Mazda, Long Base, Revo, Old Cobra, Minibus, Toyota 3L/5L, and Lancer.

Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Computers and Other Electronics Equipment.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Computers and Other Electronics Equipment BID NO: OFWE- 03/2019

The Ministry of Agriculture Would Like to Announce a Bid Closing and Opening Date Extension for Various Reference Numbers.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Addendum One & two Clarification on RFBs: ET-MOA/FSCD-555574-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/ FSCD-555575-NC- RFB, ET-MOA/FSCD-555578-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/ FSCD-555577-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/FSCD-555579-NC-RFB and ET- MOA/FSCD-555580-NC-RFB- Title

The Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Wishes to Inform All Concerned Parties that the Deadline for the Opening of Bids for Bid No. NCB/OFAEPS/AWSSSE/01/2019 Has Been Extended.

የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef31012b-fdf6-4245-b6fe-6b340dea5e0b/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcdacacd-dffb-4a0e-a90e-7bcde306208d/open Lot Information