Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት በድጋሜ የወጣ ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር የኮ/ዲ/ግ/ማ/ድ/ግ/ጨ/ቁ 15/2018 የአዲስ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fda378a0-4c58-4fde-8689-bf58e1a5dd9e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc4d56c7-a5c3-4ee1-9305-65df99241c64/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Addis Ababa University, College of Natural and Computational Sciences: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6b68b25-7d6e-4c97-9fd3-a1a7717ae5cd/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement of Animal Reproductive Biotechnology Laboratory Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information
House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information