Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት በድጋሜ የወጣ ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር የኮ/ዲ/ግ/ማ/ድ/ግ/ጨ/ቁ 15/2018 የአዲስ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fda378a0-4c58-4fde-8689-bf58e1a5dd9e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc4d56c7-a5c3-4ee1-9305-65df99241c64/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Addis Ababa University, College of Natural and Computational Sciences: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6b68b25-7d6e-4c97-9fd3-a1a7717ae5cd/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement of Animal Reproductive Biotechnology Laboratory Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 05 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Bonga University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c235c6c-8443-4a5b-b8c4-b1a7d62f96bc/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5abdc53-4d5f-4755-9bc4-9c73fbf052b9/open Lot Information
Bonga University. Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6108a7b-2468-494c-8380-81faadce72ce/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ባለሥልጣን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8117151d-b8cf-48be-a683-24eb77568485/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b1f22d4-6732-4cc2-8992-10c299617dc3/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f184c8f-3cab-44a1-9d6c-3e1bd3df6197/open Lot Information