Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት በድጋሜ የወጣ ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር የኮ/ዲ/ግ/ማ/ድ/ግ/ጨ/ቁ 15/2018 የአዲስ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fda378a0-4c58-4fde-8689-bf58e1a5dd9e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc4d56c7-a5c3-4ee1-9305-65df99241c64/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Addis Ababa University, College of Natural and Computational Sciences: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6b68b25-7d6e-4c97-9fd3-a1a7717ae5cd/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement of Animal Reproductive Biotechnology Laboratory Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da31e237-dbd7-4c8f-8f30-8a03777304ab/open Lot Information
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዶ/ር መስረት ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ዳንኤል ወርቅነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission, Spiritan Community OutReach Ethiopia (SCORE) is Inviting Bids for the Construction (labor Work Only) of a Solarized Small Scale Irrigation Scheme from a Ground Water Source Located at Yayke Kebele of Mirab Abaya Woreda in Gamo Zone, South Ethiopia Region.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Ethiopian Catholic Church social and development commission coordination office of Soddo vicariate Spiritan Community Outreach Ethiopia (SCORE).
የኢትዮጵያ ምግብና መድኃኒት ባለስልጣን የተለያዩ ችግኞች ፍራፍሬ ፣ አገር በቀል እና የመዳኒት ዝርያ ችግኞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df02502b-758c-4084-8b5d-0fba5d293d8d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts H3
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fc486f0-31c7-44f5-9d38-d234d3ad8f88/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68ab4b49-d84a-4d16-93f4-6f68a433ed8a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/63d409be-cae8-4a66-939f-9485a95da0ad/open Invitation to
Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለህንፃዎች አድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል የሚዉል ብሎኬት ባለ15 እና ባለ20 ጠጠርና አሸዋ ግዥ /01/
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a11a2a44-355b-4e01-9755-169cd2df3a2e/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cebfa308-768f-4f9e-bcc0-b07023d7bba1/open Lot Information