Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህለዲ/ሐራጅ/027/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (216/1992) (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ጎ/ገን/ግዥ/ ጨ-1 /212/2018 የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለጎንደር ከተማ አስ/ትምህርት መምሪያ ለግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ እንዲሁም ለጎንደር
የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ሲሚንቶ፣ የተለያየ ሳይዝ ያለው ብረታ ብረት፣ ብሎኬት፣ ጣውላ፣ ግንዲላ እና የሀበሻ ጽድ እና የጣውላ መቁረጫ ማሽን (ምላጭ)በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የነገው ሰው ትምህርት አ.ማ. የትምህርት ቤት ሕንፃ ለማከራየት በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 የነገው ሰው ትምህርት አ.ማ. ከሐምሌ 01 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. ጀምሮ ላሉት አምስት ዓመታት በቦሌ
የነገው ሰው ትምህርት አ.ማ. የትምህርት ቤት ሕንፃ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለትምህርት ሥራ አገልግሎት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/030/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም አበዳሪ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95256c60-61a1-4ef1-bce7-97e3f925acbd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2e086f-ec6f-4277-978d-c527f454cfa9/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Stationery Supplies, and Cleaning Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) MODJO POULTRY FARM (MPE) SPECIFIC NATIONAL PROCUREMENT NOTICE (NCP) Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National