Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ስለሚፈልግ ከዚህ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ፖሊስ ኮምሽን ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በስሩ የሚገኙትን መኪናዎች የጋራዥ ጥገና አልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ግዥ/ን/አ/002/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት 1 ታብሌት ሎት 2 ቪዲዮ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ታብሌት፣ ቪዲዮ ካሜራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ንብረት የሆነ ቴምሳ መካከለኛ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ የመጫን አቅሙ 27 ሰዉ የሆነ በጥሩ ይዞታ ላይ የሚገኝ ተሸከርካሪ አዲስ
የወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ንብረት የሆነ ቴምሳ መካከለኛ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ የመጫን አቅሙ 27 ሰዉ የሆነ በጥሩ ይዞታ ላይ የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪ አዲስ አበባ እና ሸገር ከተማ ለሚገኙ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014 እስከ 2018 በጀት መዝጊያ ያለውን የማህበሩን ሒሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ባለሙያዎችን
የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014 እስከ 2018 በጀት መዝጊያ ያለውን የማህበሩን ሒሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ባለሙያዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information
Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund and ISHDO
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/034/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Bid For Construction of Shed at Sodoma,Huse Mandera, Buri Mulu,and Orfo,
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/035/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Veterinary Equipment Item Procurement Reference Number: PAD/035/26 Positive Action for Development
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Legal and Regulatory Advisory Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dd93dbd-1354-44b7-89e5-f274650d95c2/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Double Cabin 4WD Pick-up Field Vehicles and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck (6×4, 6T Loading Capacity) as Part of the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 29, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for Re Bids(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of EthiopiaName of
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Supply of Solar and Water Pump Systems for Primary Schools.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-35/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ