Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Re-Bid Announcement BID CLOSING DATE EXTENSION NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREENHOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA ZONE, GIMBO WOREDA, AMANI KEBELE, WATER SOURCE; NEARBY PERENNIAL RIVER
SNV Netherlands Development Organization Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኖሪያ ቤቶች የሽያጭ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባ/ንፋማመ/02/18 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በተሻሻለው 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻነት
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/09/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidden for Works on the 9 toor of
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Infrastructure and Electrical Power Works on the 9th Floor of its HQ Building.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Card Name Embossing or Printing Machines.
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026), Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/012/2026 Hibret Bank would like to
Ministry of Revenue Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/936b8d84-27fe-4807-a0f0-5192b6d80adf/open ”
ኅብረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ከፍተኛ አገር አቋራጭ አውቶቡስ የግል ባለንብረቶች ማኅበር ያለውን ንብረት ለማስገመት በዘርፉ ፍቃድ ያላቸው ግለሰቦች ወይም ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ያለውን ማስገመት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኅብረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ከፍተኛ አገር አቋራጭ አውቶቡስ የግል ባለንብረቶች ማኅበር ያለውን ንብረት ለማስገመት
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d12bac65-5d66-4d91-a28d-b7a59a3154f5/open Lot Information
Road Safety and Insurance Fund Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d492ccd7-2f38-4fd6-ae1e-33f0ced64f48/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa City Government Mayor Office: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c7e50992-f070-4ee5-b6f8-71954e347c45/open Invitation to
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66a03377-a89e-4b15-8ce1-2990f07e900d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1156159-b6b9-4759-8045-5d4b383b9f9b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of IT Support Services
Government (Aug 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e4de48b-4d65-4cb0-9a94-9c37e93eeeeb/open Lot Information