Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/09/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidden for Works on the 9 toor of
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Infrastructure and Electrical Power Works on the 9th Floor of its HQ Building.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ ሐራጅ/051/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of different items as per
Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting National Competitive Bids for Two Separate Procurement Categories.
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሰት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳዳር በሰቆጣ ከተማ የሚገኘው የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ማህበራ ዩኒዩን ኃ/የተወሰነ ለዩንዩኑ
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሰት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳዳር በሰቆጣ ከተማ የሚገኘው የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ማህበራ ዩኒዩን ኃ/የተወሰነ ለዩንዩኑ ምርት እና ግብአት ለማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሲኖ ካሶኒ 2025 ሞዴል ባለ 400 (አራት መቶ) የፈረስ ጉልበት የጭነት ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የሙግር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አሮጌ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ማሽነሪዎች፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ አሮጌ ባትሪ እና ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የሙግር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ከአ.አ 90 ኪ/ሜትር ርቀት ከሚገኘው
The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for Civil Works Related to the Construction, Supply, and Installation of Pipes and Fittings for Two Rural Water Supply Projects in Mebluk (North Gondar Zone) and Mikogo (Waghemera Zone).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Issued Date: March, 07/2026 Grant No:2100155040973 IFB No: ET-AMHARA-BOWE/AfDB/NCB/W-1/2025 1. This
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመለስተኛ ስታፍ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም ባለው በጀት የተለያዩ የፅህፈት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር መ/ስ/ኮ/ግ/ጨ/003/18 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመለስተኛ ስታፍ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም ባለው
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጠረጴዛ ባጅ የስም እና የሥራ ድርሻ አመላካች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1780d66e-267e-487f-8ebf-dfbc635c65a4/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85cbc372-a6c1-47fe-8cff-959bac8b0c47/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Wooden File Cabinet Two Dower and Two Doo
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3128a67c-8a15-4954-ba7f-506136e87176/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዕቃ ማጠቢያ ሲንክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90ba6623-a322-4ae5-b713-4461dd304874/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መስታወት እና የመስታወት እስቲከር አቅርቦ የመግጠም ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03494584-a22e-4c6b-be40-784c21fa4384/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c6c8c73-e33f-4e90-a1b0-a386ca615728/open Invitation to