Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ– 05/2018 የሚኒስቴር መ/ቤቱ
በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የተለያየ ሞዴል ያላቸው 12 ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሙሉ ጋርመንት የሚያመርታቸውን የተለያዩ የጋርመንት ውጤቶች በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በዚህ መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ምርቶች አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ጨረታ ላይ የቀረቡ
ሙሉ ጋርመንት የሚያመርታቸውን የተለያዩ የጋርመንት ውጤቶች በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር መ.ሠ.ፋ/ብ.ግ.ጨ-018/2018 በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው
በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው ሳይት አጠገብ ባለ G+3 ለተለያየ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5037210b-8615-4561-8bfb-4fb8cf82c77d/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0149-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0013-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: LOT -13- መጋረጃ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪዉ እና የወለል ምንጣፍ ግዢ 2018 በጀት ዓመት
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Fisher and Screw
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ff065aa-5bdd-428a-9983-8db8991db1f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaed24a9-c650-4eb8-bd5a-b8e4d1a78707/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ እና ኖዝል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dbaffdcc-5505-4f18-8950-6547405c62b3/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f24f2414-4e62-45da-a884-229e20f13394/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Re-advertisement Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89e8f47-eb3e-42b1-b90e-d66d1fe65d26/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4643585-2075-4d62-b75d-c73d8c9c9222/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa79fbab-cfa0-44d1-b692-856e17eaf5a9/open Lot Information