Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ– 05/2018 የሚኒስቴር መ/ቤቱ

በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የተለያየ ሞዴል ያላቸው 12 ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ  ማስታወቂያ ሙሉ ጋርመንት የሚያመርታቸውን የተለያዩ የጋርመንት ውጤቶች በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በዚህ መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ምርቶች አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ጨረታ ላይ የቀረቡ

ሙሉ ጋርመንት የሚያመርታቸውን የተለያዩ የጋርመንት ውጤቶች በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር መ.ሠ.ፋ/ብ.ግ.ጨ-018/2018 በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው

በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው ሳይት አጠገብ ባለ G+3 ለተለያየ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5037210b-8615-4561-8bfb-4fb8cf82c77d/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0149-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0013-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: LOT -13- መጋረጃ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪዉ እና የወለል ምንጣፍ ግዢ 2018 በጀት ዓመት

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information

African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information

JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).

2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information