Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን የተለያዩ ሞዴል ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ– 05/2018 የሚኒስቴር መ/ቤቱ
በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የተለያየ ሞዴል ያላቸው 12 ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሙሉ ጋርመንት የሚያመርታቸውን የተለያዩ የጋርመንት ውጤቶች በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በዚህ መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ምርቶች አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ጨረታ ላይ የቀረቡ
ሙሉ ጋርመንት የሚያመርታቸውን የተለያዩ የጋርመንት ውጤቶች በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር መ.ሠ.ፋ/ብ.ግ.ጨ-018/2018 በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው
በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው ሳይት አጠገብ ባለ G+3 ለተለያየ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5037210b-8615-4561-8bfb-4fb8cf82c77d/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0149-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0013-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: LOT -13- መጋረጃ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪዉ እና የወለል ምንጣፍ ግዢ 2018 በጀት ዓመት
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74dc02bf-db70-478e-98cb-8cb8292e3fca/open Lot Information
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTender No. DBSC/NCB/11C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for Supply Install,
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals 2 CP
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02ac3aa1-6938-4ec2-b306-c9dcc59d398d/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/267fa55a-89e5-474e-bd83-1bf08a8e43aa/open Lot Information
Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d1386d-9bee-4d94-af96-bf204accbc5f/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Badge with Lineage
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/902f8086-f3e9-4450-86e6-3e65e00cce58/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies (Stitch & Tissue Scissors)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b07f38-cb89-4f9b-a25a-190cccc8c95d/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87203ab8-2186-4261-818d-4b93aee883fe/open Lot Information
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) Invites Formal Quotations from Shortlisted Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Certified Personal Protective Equipment (PPE).
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER INVITATION LETTER TO: Shortlisted Qualified PPE Suppliers FROM: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) DATE