Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት በድጋሜ የወጣ ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር የኮ/ዲ/ግ/ማ/ድ/ግ/ጨ/ቁ 15/2018 የአዲስ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fda378a0-4c58-4fde-8689-bf58e1a5dd9e/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc4d56c7-a5c3-4ee1-9305-65df99241c64/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Addis Ababa University, College of Natural and Computational Sciences: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6b68b25-7d6e-4c97-9fd3-a1a7717ae5cd/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Haramaya University: Procurement of Animal Reproductive Biotechnology Laboratory Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የGPS-Fleet Management System Supply and Installation and Other Related Items (ጂፒኤስ ፍሊት ማኔጅመንት ሲስተም አቅርቦትና ገጠማ እና ሌሎች ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት) ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ፣ ፍቃድ ካላቸው ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ሒሳብ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሒሳብ ባለሙያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሌ ሚካኤል ኮንዶሚኒየም ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የቤት ባለቤቶች ኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከሐምሌ

በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የመኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት የሚውሉ። የተለያዩ የፅሕፈት መሳሪያዎች

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials/የፅሀፍት መሳሪያ(ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ እና ለተለያዩ ክፍሎች ሚአገልግሎት የሚውሉ)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ec0a1bc-add4-4d48-a59b-faed7b2eff91/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31446e48-6d68-4582-862e-0fc105152e4c/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d97b7e4-1681-4169-b9b3-8133f0fb4107/open Lot Information

Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c57de160-8824-4f37-b357-8949aa96c78c/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1a41b62-6631-45d8-b83f-83e20f358b91/open Lot Information

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ ቡሩሩ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት 2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ እቃዎችና አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታው መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 04 የቡርቃ