Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef968122-2b3b-4e3a-a77e-8b9edcd8b850/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/400/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION
Addis Zemen (Apr 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ልዩ ልዩ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር LAMC/BD/06-08/2018 የዕዳ እና የሀብት አስተዳደር ኮርፖሬሽን ከመንግሥት የልማት ድርጅቶች ይዞታና አስተዳደር የተላለፉለትን በሕግ በመፍረስ
የዕዳ እና የሀብት አስተዳደር ኮርፖሬሽን ከመንግሥት የልማት ድርጅቶች ይዞታና አስተዳደር የተላለፉለትን በሕግ በመፍረስ ላይ ያለ የጥቁር አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን አ.ማ. ግቢ የሚገኙ ልዩ ልዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4779ec8e-008f-4e75-a7d2-7133c07e3147/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0123-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-13-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement
Haramaya University፡ Procurement of Animal Feeds
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/698c7f51-8ecc-40ce-8d1b-c3c678a651bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-NC-0057-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Catering Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 60/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad7805ae-7e2c-4b7a-af03-b51d8a6bb880/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Machine
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f814254c-9f16-4575-9c48-d54363797359/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 57/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54ae038f-08b9-4328-95d4-7b4f2bddc1e6/open Lot Information Procurement
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የፓራዶ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 265/65R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/373a81e4-7626-4215-b10e-02ff2991196e/open Lot Information Procurement
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Mekelle
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e39a9be-91fb-4dcb-bc2d-10c660cecd32/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የላውንደሪ ክፍል የልብስ መተኮሻ ማሽን ጥገና የአግልግሎት ግዢ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ba331ba-f33c-4b5d-b8a1-ae9ab883bdbb/open Lot Information Procurement
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of SAW
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/677bb7a2-18f6-4bb4-98c4-e77f30ca356b/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information Procurement