Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ስኬት ባንክ አ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኃይሌ ጫላና ጓደኞቻቸው ብረታብረት አ/ሽ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 18/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ ሎት 1. በድጋሜ የወጣ የሰቆጣ ኤፍኤም ጣቢያ የፈርኒቸር እና አካስቲክ ሥራ፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች የህክምና አገልግሎት፣ ሎት
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን እና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስተካከያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ተስፋለም ባዩ ደሴ ጠበቃ ገረመው ምስጋናው እና አፈ/ተከሳሽ መኮነን መስፍን አበበ መካከል ባለ ክስ ምክንያት በበኩር ጋዜጣ 30ኛ ዓመት ቁጥር 19 ሚያዚያ
የቡሬ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ክልል ስቴት ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል LED እስክሪን በአንድ ጊዜ ውል ተይዞ በሚቀርብ በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ የሚከተሉትን
የአማራ ክልል ስቴት ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል LED እስክሪን በአንድ ጊዜ ውል ተይዞ በሚቀርብ በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Fisher and Screw
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ff065aa-5bdd-428a-9983-8db8991db1f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaed24a9-c650-4eb8-bd5a-b8e4d1a78707/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ እና ኖዝል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dbaffdcc-5505-4f18-8950-6547405c62b3/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f24f2414-4e62-45da-a884-229e20f13394/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Re-advertisement Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89e8f47-eb3e-42b1-b90e-d66d1fe65d26/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4643585-2075-4d62-b75d-c73d8c9c9222/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa79fbab-cfa0-44d1-b692-856e17eaf5a9/open Lot Information