Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 15, 2026)  የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 15–018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲከስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1aac0068-b73b-4de0-b4bb-2f4c36ff2741/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0388-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Apr 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21536d29-6f47-4396-9aba-35dab2a91447/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-0983-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Supply

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Supply and Installation for Lab Furniture RE BID

Bekur (Apr 13, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/  ሎት 1. የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና ሎት 2. የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያላቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Tsehay 36 Housing Cooperatives Society Ltd is Seeking a Qualified Grade 1 Building Consultancy Firm to Provide Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Services for a Residential Apartment Building Project (Basement + Ground + 9 Floors + Terrace) Located in Kality Sub City, Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 24/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን እና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I5/2019

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90159538-0459-4e54-add5-6ef2aaf769c2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian