Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e902cbbe-3657-42a9-9bec-82fd34b6e143/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoP-NCB-G-0029-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የላፕ

Ministry of Peace: በድጋሚ የወጣ የላፕ ቶፕ ግዥ

Government (Apr 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fe851bf9-6f1c-487d-8028-193b3144ba78/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Construction Materials Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0107-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb9ff5a6-0fb5-4857-b410-8b13143e758a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0156-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Wollo University፡ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የስፖርት እቃዎች ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef968122-2b3b-4e3a-a77e-8b9edcd8b850/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0396-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/G/400/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK SECURITY SOLUTION

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ 05/2018 ዓ.ም ጨረታ ቁጥር፡–ጉ/ክ/ከ/ዋ/ስ/አስ/ፋ/ 05/2018 ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ዋና ስራ አስፈፃሚ አስተዳደርና

በየካ ክ/ከተማ ጤና /ጽ/ቤት ጉራራ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) 2ኛ ዙር አጠቃላይ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሎት 1፡– የደንብ ልብስ ሎት 2፡– የጽዳት እቃዎች ሎት 3፡–

በወላይታ ዞን የበሌ አዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ር ፍ/ቤት የቤት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈጻጸም ከሳሽ/ሾች 1ኛ/ ኦሞ ባንክ ተወካይ 2ኛ/ አቶ ሀብታሙ

The Ethiopian Electric Utility Invites Sealed Bids for the Renovation of Service Centers in Adigrat, Mekelle No1, No2, No3 & No4.

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Renovation Works of Adigrat, Mekelle No1, No2, No3 & N04 Service Centers

Doctors with Africa CUAMM Would Like to Notify Extension of Bid Submission Deadline

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) EXTENSION for EXPRESSION OF INTEREST WITH  REFERENCE TO Nr. 09/CUAMM/ETH/2026 CALL FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR

ባህር ዳር ዩንቨርሲቲ: የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃጨርቅ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0deddcdd-09c9-4dc2-b4ad-7fb7f6ee8293/open

Embassy of the United States of America Will Hold an Online Auction Including but Not Limited to Appliances, Furniture, and Many More.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture, Generator, Office Cubicles and many More, On March 25-27, 2026

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Seeds for a Nutrition Project in Aysaita Woreda, Afar Region.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in cooperation with Welthungerhilfe/WHH wants to invite all interested

Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition of Sewing Service /ስፊት/

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f3dd6f1-68d8-4393-a161-e38282d6e70b/open Lot Information