Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ 2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በአፈፃፀም ከሣሽ ከምባታ ዞን ፍትሐብሔር ጉዳዮች ዐ/ህግ እና በአፈፃፀም ተከሣሾች ıኛ) ሠላሙ ዳንኤል፣ 2ኛ) አስፋው ሀንዴቦ መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም
ከምባታ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን /prostaglandin hormone/ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማ/ቁጥር 136/18 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን (Prostaglandin Hormone በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ግብርና ቢሮ የዝርያ ማሻሻያ ሆርሞን (Prostaglandin Hormone) በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 18, 2026) Invitation to Bid-(Re-Bid) National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference Number: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0018 1. The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Bread Baking Machines.
Addis Zemen (Apr 18, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን የግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE002/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ሞባይል ቀፎዎች፣ ቴሌቪዥን፣ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች፣ ያገለገለ እስፔርፓርት በኦላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29e751ab-f56d-4d92-9cff-3526d71521b4/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የውሃና የዘይት ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d3c392-d95d-4162-881a-2ccf4791eb54/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Heavy Fabric Curtain (ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ሆኖ በሪሞት የሚንቀሳቀስ መጋረጃ)
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80241b52-80f4-42cf-9887-363526cc133d/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Mouse Proforma
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82120d20-3284-49ee-adbe-02f4a9d2b9e1/open Lot Information
Enat Bank is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Provision of External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Enat Bank invites all interested bidders for the provision of External
The APHEET Program Consortium is Seeking Qualified and Legally Registered Firms or Consultants to Deliver a Five-day Training of Trainers (TOT) in Bishoftu City from August 27-31, 2026.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) APHEET Program Consortium members (PHE Ethiopia Consortium, DSW, MELCA Ethiopia, LIVE-ADDIS, WISE and ABCE) Call for
Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Water Level Indicators with Accessories, Including Transportation, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning in Various Refugee Camps Within the Gambella Region.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Request for Quotations – RFQ-ETADD-26-0192 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/053/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን
The Ministry of Education (MoE), Through Shayashone Trading PLC, Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment, Including Laptops, Desktop Computers, Printers, Wi-Fi Access Points, Network Switches, Power Backup Systems, Digital Billboards, and CCTV Cameras.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment Procurement Reference No.: HDEEP/NCB/002/2026 Background Under