Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ጎጃም አስተዳደር ዞን የእነማይ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ንብ/አስ/ቡድን ሎት 1. የእነ/ወ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የህፃናት ማቆያ እና ሰነድ ክፍል የG+3 ግንባታ በደረጃ GC/BC 6 እና
በምሥራቅ ጎጃም አስተዳደር ዞን የእነማይ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ንብ/አስ/ቡድን የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ /ወዲ/200/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ
ዳሽን ባንክ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ006/2018 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2018ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች በምድብ የተገለጹ ዝርዝር የግዥ ፍላጎቶች በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ተጨራቾች በግልፅ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የጽዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ጅምናዝየም ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ባ/ቱ/ስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ.ጨ ባ/ቱ/ስ01/18 ለሚዛን አማን ስፖርት አካዳሚ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት የባህል ቱሪዝምና ስፖርት ቢሮ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information