Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር መ.ሠ.ፋ/ብ.ግ.ጨ-018/2018 በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው

በመከላከያ ሠራዊት ፋውንዴሽን በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ አካባቢ ያስገነባው የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት ቃሊቲ ሁለት (2) ተብሎ የሚጠራው ሳይት አጠገብ ባለ G+3 ለተለያየ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5037210b-8615-4561-8bfb-4fb8cf82c77d/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0149-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0013-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: LOT -13- መጋረጃ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪዉ እና የወለል ምንጣፍ ግዢ 2018 በጀት ዓመት

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 009-2018 ዓ.ም የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም የሹፌር፣የጽዳትና ተላላኪ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰፋት ይፈልጋል።

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም የሹፌር፣ የጽዳትና ተላላኪ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰፋት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 004/2018 የምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለምን/ሸ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል ለግብርና እና ቤተሰቡ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቢሮ ግንባታ ለማስገንባት በኮንስትራክሽን

የምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለምን/ሸ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል ለግብርና እና ቤተሰቡ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቢሮ ግንባታ ለማስገንባት ደረጃ 5 (አምስት) እና ከዛ በላይ የሆነ ጠቅላላ ስራና ህንፃ ስራ ተቋራጭ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.

NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.

የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders