Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 01/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible bidders for

Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Biogas Appliances (biogas Stove, Dome Pipe, Dung Mixer, and Bricks Mold).

Government (Apr 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6272b045-e605-4c0a-9aeb-724d528ed6d2/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: OEB-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 የኮምቦልቻ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ የመኪና አይነቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል ስለሆነም በጨረታው

የኮምቦልቻ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ የመኪና አይነቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባህርዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት1. ሰርገኛ ጤፍ ብዛት ሶሰት ሺህ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት2.

መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሰርገኛ ጤፍ እና ነጭ በቆሎ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information

African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information

JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).

2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information